TURNIERPLAN - RESULTATE

SPIELPLAN Vorrunde

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat
01 1 08.00 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EHC Montafon (A) 5:1
02 2 08.00 EC Wil EHC Illnau-Effretikon 1:11
03 3 08.00 EHC Uzwil GCK Lions 11:2
           
04 1 08.25 EHC Kloten Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys 6:1
05 2 08.25 EHC Frauenfeld EHC Basel 12:0
06 3 08.25 EHC Chur VEU Feldkirch (A) 6:1
           
07 1 08.50 SC Lyss EHC Freiburg (D) 10:4
08 2 08.50 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EC Wil 19:0
09 3 08.50 EHC Illnau-Effretikon EHC Montafon (A) 1:8
Eisreinigung   09.15 - 09.30      
10 1 09.30 HC Fribourg Gottéron HC Lugano 4:7
11 2 09.30 EHC Kloten EHC Frauenfeld 7:2
12 3 09.30 EHC Basel Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys 2:12
           
13 1 09.55 EHC Uzwil SC Lyss 1:6
14 2 09.55 EHC Freiburg (D) GCK Lions 13:0
15 3 09.55 EHC Montafon (A) EC Wil 16:0
           
16 1 10.20 EHC Chur HC Fribourg Gottéron 4:7
17 2 10.20 HC Lugano VEU Feldkirch (A) 6:2
18 3 10.20 Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys EHC Frauenfeld 5:9
Eisreinigung   10.45 - 11.00      
19 1 11.00 GCK Lions SC Lyss 0:14
20 2 11.00 EHC Freiburg (D) EHC Uzwil 6:1
21 3 11.00 EHC Illnau-Effretikon HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 3:4
           
22 1 11.25 VEU Feldkirch (A) HC Fribourg Gottéron 2:5
23 2 11.25 HC Lugano EHC Chur 12:2
24 3 11.25 EHC Basel EHC Kloten 0:19
Eisreinigung   11.50 - 12.05      

TABELLE Vorrunde

Rang Team Spiele Punkte GF GA GDF        
Gruppe A                    
1 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 3 6 28 4 24        
2 EHC Montafon (A) 3 4 25 6 19        
3 EHC Illnau - Effretikon 3 2 15 13 2        
4 EC Wil 3 0 1 46 -45        
                     
Gruppe B                    
1 SC Lyss 3 6 30 5 25        
2 EHC Freiburg (D) 3 4 23 11 12        
3 EHC Uzwil 3 2 13 14 -1        
4 GCK Lions 3 0 2 38 -36        
                     
Gruppe C                    
1 EHC Kloten 3 6 32 3 29        
2 EHC Frauenfeld 3 4 23 12 11        
3 Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys 3 2 18 17 1        
4 EHC Basel 3 0 2 43 -41        
                     
Gruppe D                    
1 HC Lugano 3 6 25 8 17        
2 HC Fribourg Gottéron 3 4 16 13 3        
3 EHC Chur 3 2 12 20 -8        
4 VEU Feldkirch (A) 3 0 5 17 -12        

SPIELPLAN Zwischenrunde

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat
25 1 13.10 EHC Illnau-Effretikon GCK Lions 3:6
26 2 13.10 EC Wil EHC Uzwil 1:14
27 3 13.10 HC Prättgiau-Herrschaft EHC Freiburg (D) 3:6
           
28 1 13.35 EHC Montafon (A) SC Lyss 0:9
29 2 13.35 Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys VEU Feldkirch (A) 2:9
30 3 13.35 EHC Basel EHC Chur 0:8
           
31 1 14.00 EHC Kloten HC Fribourg-Gottéron 3:4
32 2 14.00 EHC Frauenfeld HC Lugano 2:13
33 3 14.00 EHC Illnau-Effretikon Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys 4:5
Eisreinigung   14.25 - 14.40      
34 1 14.45 EC Wil EHC Basel 1:6
35 2 14.45 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EHC Kloten 0:5
36 3 14.45 EHC Montafon (A) EHC Frauenfeld 1:6
           
37 1 15.10 GCK Lions VEU Feldkirch (A) 4:10
38 2 15.10 EHC Uzwil EHC Chur 5:8
39 3 15.10 EHC Freiburg (D) HC Fribourg-Gottéron 2:10
           
40 1 15.35 SC Lyss HC Lugano 4:5

PLATZIERUNGS- FINALRUNDE

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat  
41 2 15.35 EHC Illnau-Effretikon EC Wil 13:0 Spiel um Platz 15
42 3 15.35 Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys EHC Basel 7:1 Spiel um Platz 13
Eisreinigung            
43 1 16.20 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EHC Montafon (A) 5:6 Spiel um Platz 7
44 2 16.20 EHC Kloten EHC Frauenfeld 5:3 Spiel um Platz 5
45 3 16.20 GCK Lions EHC Uzwil 3:9 Spiel um Platz 11
             
46 1 16.45 VEU Feldkirch (A) EHC Chur 3:4 Spiel um Platz 9
47 3 16.45 EHC Freiburg (D) SC Lyss 1:13 Spiel um Platz 3
             
48 2 17.30 HC Fribourg-Gottéron HC Lugano 9:8 Spiel um Platz 1

SCHLUSS- RANGLISTE

Rang Team                            
1. HC Fribourg-Gottéron Herzliche Gratulation!                          
2. HC Lugano                            
3. SC Lyss                            
                               
4. EHC Freiburg (D)                            
5. EHC Kloten                            
6. EHC Frauenfeld                            
7. EHC Montafon (A)                            
8. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft                            
9. EHC Chur                            
10. VEU Feldkirch (A)                            
11. EHC Uzwil                            
12. GCK Lions                            
13. Fortuna Bäretswil Grizzlys                            
14. EHC Basel                            
15. EHC Illnau-Effretikon                            
16. EC Wil                            
Copyright © 2018 | EC WIL - The bears