TURNIERPLAN - RESULTATE

SPIELPLAN Vorrunde

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat
01 1 08.00 EHC Bülach EHC Winterthur 2:2
02 2 08.00 EC Wil EHC Rheinfelden 0:7
03 3 08.00 ZSC Lions EHC Uzwil 1:1
           
04 1 08.25 EHC Dübendorf HC Davos 0:8
05 2 08.25 SC Herisau Glarner EC 2:3
06 3 08.25 SC Rapperswil Jona Lakers HC Prättigau Herrschaft 0:2
           
07 1 08.50 HC Fribourg Gotteron EHC Kloten 5:2
08 2 08.50 EHC Bülach EC Wil 9:1
09 3 08.50 EHC Rheinfelden EHC Winterthur 0:3
Eisreinigung   09.15 - 09.30      
10 1 09.30 HC Como (I) EHC Freiburg (D) 1:0
11 2 09.30 EHC Dübendorf SC Herisau 3:2
12 3 09.30 Glarner EC HC Davos 0:4
           
13 1 09.55 ZSC Lions HC Fribourg Gotteron 0:6
14 2 09.55 EHC Kloten EHC Uzwil 0:2
15 3 09.55 EHC Winterthur EC Wil 10:0
           
16 1 10.20 SC Rapperswil Jona Lakers HC Como (I) 0:2
17 2 10.20 EHC Freiburg (D) HC Prättigau Herrschaft 0:0
18 3 10.20 HC Davos SC Herisau 3:1
Eisreinigung   10.45 - 11.00      
19 1 11.00 EHC Uzwil HC Fribourg Gotteron 2:1
20 2 11.00 EHC Kloten ZSC Lions 2:1
21 3 11.00 EHC Rheinfelden EHC Bülach 0:9
           
22 1 11.25 HC Prättigau Herrschaft HC Como (I) 2:1
23 2 11.25 EHC Freiburg (D) SC Rapperswil Jona Lakers 3:1
24 3 11.25 Glarner EC EHC Dübendorf 0:8
Eisreinigung   11.50 - 12.05      

TABELLE Vorrunde

Rang Team Spiele Punkte GF GA GDF        
Gruppe A                    
1 EHC Bülach                  
2 EHC Winterthur                  
3 EHC Rheinfelden                  
4 EC Wil                  
                     
Gruppe B                    
1 EHC Uzwil                  
2 HC Fribourg-Gottéron                  
3 EHC Kloten                  
4 ZSC Lions         -        
                     
Gruppe C                    
1 HC Davos                  
2 EHC Dübendorf                  
3 Glarner EC                  
4 SC Herisau                  
                     
Gruppe D                    
1 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft                  
2 HC Como (I)                  
3 SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers                  
4 EHC Freiburg (D)                  

SPIELPLAN Zwischenrunde

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat
25 1 12.45 EHC Rheinfelden ZSC Lions 0:8
26 2 12.45 EC Wil EHC Kloten 1:5
27 3 12.45 EHC Bülach HC Fribourg-Gottéron 4:2
           
28 1 13.10 EHC Winterthur EHC Uzwil 1:0
29 2 13.10 Glarner EC EHC Freiburg (D) 1:0
30 3 13.10 SC Herisau SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:0
           
31 1 13.35 HC Davos HC Como (I) 3:2
32 2 13.35 EHC Dübendorf HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 1:4
33 3 13.35 EHC Rheinfelden EHC Freiburg (D) 0:7
Eisreinigung   14.00 - 14.15      
34 1 14.20 EC Wil SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4
35 2 14.20 HC Fribourg-Gottéron HC Como (I) 5:2
36 3 14.20 EHC Uzwil EHC Dübendorf 5:1
           
37 1 14.45 ZSC Lions Glarner EC 5:0
38 2 14.45 EHC Kloten SC Herisau 3:2
39 3 14.45 EHC Bülach HC Davos 0:3
           
40 1 15.10 EHC Winterthur HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 2:0

PLATZIERUNGS- FINALRUNDE

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat  
41 2 15.10 EHC Rheinfelden EC Wil 2:0 Spiel um Platz 15
42 3 15.10 EHC Freiburg (D) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:0 Spiel um Platz 13
Eisreinigung   15.35 - 15.50        
43 1 15.55 HC Como (I) EHC Dübendorf 2:1 Spiel um Platz 7
44 2 15.55 HC Fribourg-Gottéron EHC Uzwil 4:3 Spiel um Platz 5
45 3 15.55 Glarner EC SC Herisau 1:5 Spiel um Platz 11
             
46 1 16.20 ZSC Lions EHC Kloten 3:0 Spiel um Platz 9
47 3 16.20 EHC Bülach HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 4:0 Spiel um Platz 3
Eisreinigung   16.45 - 17.00        
48 ganzes Feld / längs 17.05 HC Davos EHC Winterthur 4:1 Spiel um Platz 1

SCHLUSS- RANGLISTE

Rang Team                            
1. HC Davos Herzliche Gratulation!                          
2. EHC Winterthur                            
3. EHC Bülach                            
                               
4. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft                            
5. HC Fribourg-Gottéron                            
6. EHC Uzwil                            
7. HC Como (I)                            
8. EHC Dübendorf                            
9. ZSC Lions                            
10. EHC Kloten                            
11. SC Herisau                            
12. Glarner EC                            
13. EHC Freiburg (D)                            
14. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers                            
15. EHC Rheinfelden                            
16. EC Wil                            
Copyright © 2019 | EC WIL - The bears